Lcfhc.Com lcfhc.com

Blockchain.Lcfhc.Com

blockchain.lcfhc.com receives about 17,600 unique visitors and 104,896 (5.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $216.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $92,214.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank blockchain.lcfhc.com is ranked number 21,838 in the world and 0.00352% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.53.64.

About - blockchain.lcfhc.com

How popular is blockchain.lcfhc.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
528,000
Daily Pageviews:
104,896 (5.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,838 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00352% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 24.3%22.5%2085
Nigeria 16.1%17.9%710
India 8.0%9.0%11883
Angola 4.2%2.8%2653
Russian Federation 3.8%3.0%17835
France 3.7%3.5%14991
Mexico 3.4%4.2%6620
Pakistan 2.2%2.6%5129
Colombia 2.0%1.7%3382
Cote d'Ivoire 1.9%2.2%377
Italy 1.7%1.8%22572
Kazakhstan 1.6%1.3%3428
United Kingdom 1.5%1.7%34109
Spain 1.5%1.5%24108
Korea, Republic of 1.4%2.2%16452
Uzbekistan 1.2%1.1%2095
Venezuela 1.1%1.2%6073
United States 1.0%1.0%189414
Costa Rica 0.9%1.2%1950
Germany 0.9%0.8%69924
Burundi 0.9%0.9%172
Bangladesh 0.9%0.8%5782
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.9%8332
Greece 0.8%0.2%18930
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.7%0.8%943
Malaysia 0.7%0.9%10842
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%25686
Cameroon 0.6%0.7%1932
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%27940
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%18202

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
platinum.lcfhc.com
96.48%90.50%5.27
lcfhc.com
24.74%9.03%2.0
vip.lcfhc.com
2.24%0.47%1.2
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush blockchain.lcfhc.com
Domain:
  blockchain.lcfhc.com
Rank:
  43,843,274
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
90
Total Backlinks:
  84
Follow Links:
  62
Nofollow Links:
  22
Referring Domains:
  36
Referring IPs:
  35

How socially engaged is blockchain.lcfhc.com?

Facebook:
  341
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much blockchain.lcfhc.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$216.39
Monthly Revenue:
$6,491.70
Yearly Revenue:
$78,982.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Nigeria 18,776$49.19
Brazil 23,602$41.77
France 3,671$17.26
India 9,441$15.11
United States 1,049$12.03
United Kingdom 1,783$11.11
Cote d'Ivoire 2,308$7.89
Angola 2,937$7.84
Italy 1,888$6.59
Russian Federation 3,147$6.39
Korea, Republic of 2,308$5.35
Mexico 4,406$4.27
Germany 839$4.05
Burundi 944$3.84
Pakistan 2,727$2.89
Malaysia 944$2.86
Netherlands 524$2.67
Colombia 1,783$2.37
Spain 1,573$1.75
Azerbaijan 944$1.52
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 839$1.52
Uzbekistan 1,154$1.41
Costa Rica 1,259$1.33
Bangladesh 839$1.12
Kazakhstan 1,364$0.97
Venezuela 1,259$0.84
Indonesia 629$0.77
Cameroon 734$0.70
Ukraine 420$0.57
Greece 210$0.38

How much money do blockchain.lcfhc.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$20.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$621.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,555.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,197
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
275,918
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,357,008
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 2,643$4.23
Brazil 1,416$2.51
United States 189$2.17
France 404$1.90
United Kingdom 285$1.78
Germany 243$1.18
Italy 321$1.12
Nigeria 376$0.98
Pakistan 873$0.93
Netherlands 89$0.45
Indonesia 365$0.45
Mexico 397$0.38
Russian Federation 189$0.38
Spain 299$0.33
Azerbaijan 151$0.24
Malaysia 76$0.23
Uzbekistan 185$0.23
Korea, Republic of 92$0.21
Colombia 143$0.19
Cote d'Ivoire 46$0.16
Angola 59$0.16
Greece 82$0.15
Costa Rica 76$0.08
Burundi 19$0.08
Ukraine 55$0.07
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 17$0.03
Kazakhstan 41$0.03
Venezuela 38$0.03
Bangladesh 17$0.02
Cameroon 15$0.01

How much is blockchain.lcfhc.com worth?

Website Value:
$92,214.16

Where is blockchain.lcfhc.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.53.64
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.53.64

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does blockchain.lcfhc.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1798 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.86 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://blockchain.lcfhc.com/
https://blockchain.lcfhc.com/
https://blockchain.lcfhc.com/cgi-sys/defaultwebpage.cgi
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to blockchain.lcfhc.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
blockchain.lcfhc.com widget